How many calories are in Cheeseburger Pie

1 cup of Cheeseburger Pie contains 409 calories

Rate this food

— / 5 · 0 votes

Nutrition Facts

Serving Size 1 cup

Calories 409
Protein30.69 g
Fats24.49 g
Saturated Fat11.769 g48.06 %
Trans Fat0.588 g2.40 %
Poly Unsaturated Fat1.243 g5.08 %
Mono Unsaturated Fat9.224 g37.66 %
Carbohydrate15.06 g
Fiber0.8 g 5.31 %
Sugars4.54 g 30.15 %
Sodium (Na)786 mg
Calcium (Ca)338 mg
Iron (Fe)3.5 mg
Potassium (K)493 mg
Cholesterol201 mg

Calories

409

Protein

30.69 g

Fats

24.49 g

Carbs

15.06 g

Add to your weekly meal plan

1 cup is the nutrition basis for this product.

Breakfast
servings
Calories409
Protein30.69 g
Fat24.49 g
Carbs15.06 g

This week's plan: 0 products

0 kcal for the week · Protein 0 g · Fat 0 g · Carbs 0 g

View weekly plan →

Comments

Be the first to share your experience.

Leave a comment

Food Spotlight

Breakfast Tacos - Bean & Cheese on Corn

Breakfast Tacos - Bean & Cheese on Corn

Per 1 serving

320 kcal14.0 g protein12.0 g fat40.0 g carbs

Latest News

  • FOODSMushrooms: Nutrition, Health Benefits, and Possible Risks

    Mushrooms have a firm texture and rich umami flavor, making them a great ingredient for satisfying meatless meals. Because mushrooms naturally enhance savory flavors, they can also help reduce the need for extra salt without sacrificing taste. They can be sautéed, roasted, grilled, or added to soups, pasta dishes, stir-fries, and many other meals

  • DIETHow Saturated Fat Is Linked to Insulin Resistance

    Insulin resistance develops when the body’s cells stop responding properly to insulin. When blood sugar remains elevated for a long time, it can gradually and silently damage the kidneys, eyes, heart, and other organs.