How many calories are in Cinnamon Coffeecake (With Crumb Topping, Dry Mix)

1 package (10.5 oz) of Cinnamon Coffeecake (with Crumb Topping, Dry Mix) contains 1299 calories

Rate this food

— / 5 · 0 votes

Nutrition Facts

Serving Size 1 package (10.5 oz)

Calories 1299
Protein14.30 g
Fats35.76 g
Saturated Fat8.812 g24.64 %
Poly Unsaturated Fat9.548 g26.70 %
Mono Unsaturated Fat15.413 g43.10 %
Carbohydrate231.55 g
Fiber5.4 g 2.33 %
Sugars126.71 g 54.72 %
Sodium (Na)1776 mg
Calcium (Ca)441 mg
Iron (Fe)5.66 mg
Potassium (K)259 mg
Cholesterol0 mg

Calories

1299

Protein

14.30 g

Fats

35.76 g

Carbs

231.55 g

Add to your weekly meal plan

1 package (10.5 oz) is the nutrition basis for this product.

Breakfast
servings
Calories1,299
Protein14.3 g
Fat35.76 g
Carbs231.55 g

This week's plan: 0 products

0 kcal for the week · Protein 0 g · Fat 0 g · Carbs 0 g

View weekly plan →

Comments

Be the first to share your experience.

Leave a comment

Food Spotlight

Breakfast Tacos - Bean & Cheese on Corn

Breakfast Tacos - Bean & Cheese on Corn

Per 1 serving

320 kcal14.0 g protein12.0 g fat40.0 g carbs

Latest News

  • FOODSMushrooms: Nutrition, Health Benefits, and Possible Risks

    Mushrooms have a firm texture and rich umami flavor, making them a great ingredient for satisfying meatless meals. Because mushrooms naturally enhance savory flavors, they can also help reduce the need for extra salt without sacrificing taste. They can be sautéed, roasted, grilled, or added to soups, pasta dishes, stir-fries, and many other meals

  • DIETHow Saturated Fat Is Linked to Insulin Resistance

    Insulin resistance develops when the body’s cells stop responding properly to insulin. When blood sugar remains elevated for a long time, it can gradually and silently damage the kidneys, eyes, heart, and other organs.