How many calories are in Keto Bacon Cheeseburger Casserole

1 cup of Keto Bacon Cheeseburger Casserole contains 614 calories

Rate this food

— / 5 · 0 votes

Nutrition Facts

Serving Size 1 cup

Calories 614
Protein34.72 g
Fats50.59 g
Saturated Fat24.034 g47.51 %
Trans Fat1.422 g2.81 %
Poly Unsaturated Fat2.128 g4.21 %
Mono Unsaturated Fat18.894 g37.35 %
Carbohydrate3.83 g
Fiber0.6 g 15.67 %
Sugars1.42 g 37.08 %
Sodium (Na)926 mg
Calcium (Ca)261 mg
Iron (Fe)3.45 mg
Potassium (K)493 mg
Cholesterol274 mg

Calories

614

Protein

34.72 g

Fats

50.59 g

Carbs

3.83 g

Add to your weekly meal plan

1 cup is the nutrition basis for this product.

Breakfast
servings
Calories614
Protein34.72 g
Fat50.59 g
Carbs3.83 g

This week's plan: 0 products

0 kcal for the week · Protein 0 g · Fat 0 g · Carbs 0 g

View weekly plan →

Comments

Be the first to share your experience.

Leave a comment

Food Spotlight

Breakfast Tacos - Bean & Cheese on Corn

Breakfast Tacos - Bean & Cheese on Corn

Per 1 serving

320 kcal14.0 g protein12.0 g fat40.0 g carbs

Latest News

  • FOODSMushrooms: Nutrition, Health Benefits, and Possible Risks

    Mushrooms have a firm texture and rich umami flavor, making them a great ingredient for satisfying meatless meals. Because mushrooms naturally enhance savory flavors, they can also help reduce the need for extra salt without sacrificing taste. They can be sautéed, roasted, grilled, or added to soups, pasta dishes, stir-fries, and many other meals

  • DIETHow Saturated Fat Is Linked to Insulin Resistance

    Insulin resistance develops when the body’s cells stop responding properly to insulin. When blood sugar remains elevated for a long time, it can gradually and silently damage the kidneys, eyes, heart, and other organs.