How many calories are in Cheeseburger Casserole

1 cup of Cheeseburger Casserole contains 452 calories

Rate this food

— / 5 · 0 votes

Nutrition Facts

Serving Size 1 cup

Calories 452
Protein30.85 g
Fats28.74 g
Saturated Fat16.002 g55.68 %
Trans Fat0.407 g1.42 %
Poly Unsaturated Fat1.221 g4.25 %
Mono Unsaturated Fat9.37 g32.60 %
Carbohydrate17.29 g
Fiber1.7 g 9.83 %
Sugars2.54 g 14.69 %
Sodium (Na)713 mg
Calcium (Ca)494 mg
Iron (Fe)3.57 mg
Potassium (K)436 mg
Cholesterol120 mg

Calories

452

Protein

30.85 g

Fats

28.74 g

Carbs

17.29 g

Add to your weekly meal plan

1 cup is the nutrition basis for this product.

Breakfast
servings
Calories452
Protein30.85 g
Fat28.74 g
Carbs17.29 g

This week's plan: 0 products

0 kcal for the week · Protein 0 g · Fat 0 g · Carbs 0 g

View weekly plan →

Comments

Be the first to share your experience.

Leave a comment

Food Spotlight

Breakfast Tacos - Bean & Cheese on Corn

Breakfast Tacos - Bean & Cheese on Corn

Per 1 serving

320 kcal14.0 g protein12.0 g fat40.0 g carbs

Latest News

  • FOODSMushrooms: Nutrition, Health Benefits, and Possible Risks

    Mushrooms have a firm texture and rich umami flavor, making them a great ingredient for satisfying meatless meals. Because mushrooms naturally enhance savory flavors, they can also help reduce the need for extra salt without sacrificing taste. They can be sautéed, roasted, grilled, or added to soups, pasta dishes, stir-fries, and many other meals

  • DIETHow Saturated Fat Is Linked to Insulin Resistance

    Insulin resistance develops when the body’s cells stop responding properly to insulin. When blood sugar remains elevated for a long time, it can gradually and silently damage the kidneys, eyes, heart, and other organs.